Menu

U11 drenge (2007)

Træningstider:

Mandag: Gandrup – kl. 16.45-18.15

Onsdag: Vester Hassing – kl. 16.45-18.15

KampprogramU11 Drenge A (07) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 102

August 2017

VUG
Spillet
Hjemme
Nibe Stadion

Aalborg KFUM

IK Rosendal
Spillet
Ude
Nibe Stadion

VUG
September 2017

VUG
Spillet
Hjemme
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena - Ulsted

Gug B

Farsø/Ullits IK
Spillet
Ude
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena - Ulsted

VUG

VUG
Spillet
Hjemme
Svenstrup Stadion

Svenstrup-Godthåb IF

AaB
Spillet
Ude
Svenstrup Stadion

VUG

Nibe B
Spillet
Ude
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

VUG

VUG
Spillet
Hjemme
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

IK Rosendal

Farsø/Ullits IK
24. sep
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Farsø Stadion

VUG

VUG
24. sep
Kl. 10.40
Hjemme
Farsø Stadion

Gug B
Oktober 2017

AaB
7. okt
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Svenstrup Stadion

VUG

Svenstrup-Godthåb IF
7. okt
Kl. 10.40
Ude
Svenstrup Stadion

VUG

KampprogramU11 Drenge B (07) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 105

August 2017

Hjørring IF
Spillet
Ude
Højene Hallen

VUG

VUG
Spillet
Hjemme
Højene Hallen

Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
September 2017

VUG
Spillet
Hjemme
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena - Ulsted

SVIF/TUI

Brønderslev IF
Spillet
Ude
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena - Ulsted

VUG

Hals FS
Spillet
Ude
Arena Kop & Kande

VUG

VUG
Spillet
Hjemme
Arena Kop & Kande

Dronninglund IF

VUG
Spillet
Hjemme
Hjørring IF's Anlæg

Brønderslev IF

Skibsby-Højene IF (1)
Spillet
Ude
Hjørring IF's Anlæg

VUG

VUG
23. sep
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena - Ulsted

Hals FS

Dronninglund IF
23. sep
Kl. 10.40
Ude
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena - Ulsted

VUG
Oktober 2017

SVIF/TUI
7. okt
Kl. 10.40
Ude
Hjørring IF's Anlæg

VUG

VUG
7. okt
Kl. 11.20
Hjemme
Hjørring IF's Anlæg

Hjørring IF

KampprogramU11 Drenge C Hverdag (07) 8M - Efterår 2017 • Pulje 113

August 2017

VUG
Spillet
Hjemme
Hjallerup Stadion / Klubhus

Brønderslev IF

Vodskov IF
Spillet
Ude
Hjallerup Stadion / Klubhus

VUG

Nørresundby FB
Spillet
Ude
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

VUG

VUG
Spillet
Hjemme
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

Aalborg KFUM
September 2017

Hjallerup IF
Spillet
Ude
Arena Kop & Kande

VUG

Brønderslev IF
Spillet
Ude
Arena Kop & Kande

VUG

Aalborg KFUM
20. sep
Kl. 18.10
Ude
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken

VUG

VUG
20. sep
Kl. 18.50
Hjemme
Baneanlæg Lerumbakken

Nørresundby FB

Hjallerup IF
30. sep
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena - Ulsted

VUG

Vodskov IF
30. sep
Kl. 12.20
Ude
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena - Ulsted

VUG
Oktober 2017

Nørresundby FB
11. okt
Kl. 17.25
Ude
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

VUG

VUG
11. okt
Kl. 18.05
Hjemme
Nordjyske Bank Arena (KFUM)

Aalborg KFUM

Holdets stab

Træner
ingen img
Søren Jørgensen
Træner
ingen img
Marc Agerbo Jakobsen
Træner
ingen img
Lasse Burri Gram-Hansen
Målmandstræner
profilepic
Michael Christensen
Hjælpetræner
ingen img
Tobias Ozimek Andersen