Menu

U15 drenge (2009+2010)

Træningstider:

Mandag: Vester Hassing - kl. 17.00-19.00

Torsdag: Gandrup – kl. 17.00-18.30

 

KampprogramU15 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 • Pulje 531

April 2024

TSV
2 - 4
Ude
Hals FS Kunstgræs

VUGH

VUGH
2 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
Kenta Arena (Gandrup)

Aabybro IF

HB/GVL
1 - 7
livescore
Ude
Løkken Stadion

VUGH

VUGH
6 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
Vester Hassing Stadion

Vrå/Børglum IF
Maj 2024

Jetsmark IF
5 - 1
Ude
Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark)

VUGH

VUGH
2 - 3
Hjemme
Vestbjerg Idrætscenter

TSV

Aabybro IF
27. maj
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Aabybro Idrætscenter

VUGH
Juni 2024

VUGH
1. jun
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Kenta Arena (Gandrup)

HB/GVL

Vrå/Børglum IF
8. jun
Kl. 15.00
Ude
Vrå Kunstgræsbane

VUGH

VUGH
16. jun
Kl. 16.00
Hjemme
Vester Hassing Stadion

Jetsmark IF

StillingU15 Drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - forår 2024 • Pulje 531

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Aabybro IF 6 4 2 0 14
2 Jetsmark IF 6 4 1 1 13
3 TSV 6 4 0 2 12
4 VUGH 6 3 1 2 10
5 HB/GVL 6 1 0 5 3
6 Vrå/Børglum IF 6 0 0 6 0

KampprogramU15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 • Pulje 553

April 2024

FK Alliancen
0 - 5
livescore
Hjemme
Kenta Arena (Gandrup)

Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem

Team Østvendsyssel
1 - 2
livescore
Ude
Sparekassen Danmark Park, Dronninglund

FK Alliancen

FK Alliancen
4 - 6
livescore
Hjemme
Vester Hassing Stadion

LKB/Gistrup

FK Alliancen
1 - 9
livescore
Hjemme
Hals FS Kunstgræs

Gug B
Maj 2024

Dall/Ferslev IF
0 - 8
livescore
Ude
Dall/Ferslev Stadion

FK Alliancen

Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem
0 - 3
livescore
Ude
Suldrup Stadion

FK Alliancen

FK Alliancen
25. maj
Kl. 11.00
Hjemme
Vester Hassing Stadion

Team Østvendsyssel
Juni 2024

LKB/Gistrup
1. jun
Kl. 14.00
Ude
Gistrup Idrætscenter

FK Alliancen

Gug B
9. jun
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Skjøtt Arena (Gug B)

FK Alliancen

FK Alliancen
15. jun
Kl. 11.30
Hjemme
Vester Hassing Stadion

Dall/Ferslev IF

StillingU15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 • Pulje 553

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Sønderup/Suldrup IK Frem 6 5 0 1 15
2 LKB/Gistrup 5 3 1 1 10
3 FK Alliancen 6 3 0 3 9
4 Gug B 5 3 0 2 9
5 Dall/Ferslev IF 5 1 0 4 3
6 Team Østvendsyssel 5 0 1 4 1
Luk